Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

Christmas Flower Shop 1000 Piece Puzzle Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Free Delivery

Cheatwell Games Cheatwell Cobble Hill Christmas Flower Shop 1000 Piece Puzzle

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included,

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
Free Delivery

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Cobble Hill Christmas Flower Shop 1000 Piece Jigsaw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Christmas Flower Shop - Sample Poster Included, Deluxe

Cheapest offer

CHRISTMAS FLOWER SHOP: By Barbara Behr is a 1000 piece vintage themed puzzle highlighting the Cobble Hill Flower Shop during the Christmas season. A faithful dog sits in the snow staring through the shop door at the beautiful flowers while his well dressed owners pick out their Christmas tree. The street lantern and Christmas lights bring a warm glow to the centre of the puzzle, while the outer edges and trees will have a big more shadow COBBLE HILL PUZZLES: As well as having such wonderful images, Cobble Hill puzzles are all eco-friendly, the cardboard is made from 100% recycled material and the inks used are all vegetable based RANDOM-CUT PIECES: This piece design means each puzzle piece looks different - A fun challenge HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The glare-reducing linen paper and crisp image make it a perfect piece to frame. USER FRIENDLY: All puzzles are manufactured using thick blue board which gives every puzzle a deluxe sumptuous feel NO INSTRUCTIONS REQUIRED: Simply use the box cover or convenient linen print poster included. Finished size is 26.625" x 19.25”, Manufacturer: Cobble Hill Puzzle Company
£12.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle Christmas Cats-Sample Poster Included, Red
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Land of The Lotus - Sample Poster Included
£10.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Fly Fishing - Sample Poster Included
£12.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Country Diary Quilt - Poster Included
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49