COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

Used Offers from

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.94
Delivery from £4.50

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

In stock
£65.88
Delivery from £9.00

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£67.41
Free Delivery

Historical Collection Panzerkampfwagen II Ausf. F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

In stock
£69.57
Delivery from £14.95

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

In stock
£71.06
Delivery from £17.00

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

In stock
£71.85
Delivery from £10.70

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

In stock
£75.70
Delivery from £16.99

Panzerkampfwagen II Ausf. F brick tank model - COBI 2597 - 812 bricks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model

Cheapest offer

Authentic design: the COBI Panzerkampfwagen II AUSF. F kit offers a detailed replica of the historical combat vehicle in 1:28 scale UNIQUE BUILDING EXPERIENCE The kit is perfect for model makers and history buffs looking for a sophisticated and detailed construction project Robust workmanship: the kit is made of high-quality plastic, which guarantees long-lasting stability and longevity GREAT FOR TEENS AND ADULTS The kit is suitable for teenagers over 10 years and adults, providing a challenging and rewarding crafting experience BLACK PAINT FINISH The kit comes in an elegant black paint finish that gives the model a military and impressive look, Manufacturer: COBI
£62.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk