Cobi 4835 - Historical Collection - World War II- 1/300 Battleship Gneisenau

Cobi 4835- World War II Warships - Gneisenau 2,417 Pcs

Cobi 4835 - Historical Collection - World War II- 1/300 Battleship Gneisenau

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.22
Delivery from £34.86

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.57
Delivery from £9.00

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

In stock
£96.01
Delivery from £14.95

Battleship Gneisenau - COBI 4835 - 2417 Bricks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

In stock
£124.04
Free Delivery

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.91
Delivery from £21.08

Cobi - World War II Warships - GNEISENAU (2426 pcs) (New)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.09
Free Delivery

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

In stock
£147.36
Free Delivery

COBI Battleship Gneisenau

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£148.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Safety warning

EU TSD language Polish
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Product colour Black, Grey, Red
Country of origin Poland
Sound effects No
Assembled dimensions 810 x 230 mm
Product type Building set
Number of pieces 2417 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 750 mm
Package depth 320 mm
Package height 100 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Over 440 durable building blocks
• Intricate design inspired by historical architecture
• Enhances cognitive skills and teamwork

Similar products

Cobi Battleship Gneisenau World War II German Battleship 1:300 Scale 2417 Blocks
£124.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cobi 4835 - Historical Collection - World War II- 1/300 Battleship Gneisenau

Cheapest offer

Product Height: 21 cm / Type: Plug-in modules / Number of Pieces: 2417 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4835 / Packaging: Box / Set Name: BATTLESHIP GNEISENAU / Theme: Ships & Boats, Military / Product Length: 81cm / Width: 12,5 cm / Product Line: COBI Historical Collection
£88.22
ebay.co.uk