COBI 5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:48 Brick Model 1747pcs

Cobi 5758 1:48 World War II - Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters Brick Kit 1795 Pcs

COBI 5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:48 Brick Model 1747pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.95
Free Delivery

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£110.05
Free Delivery

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft

In stock
£110.08
Free Delivery

Cobi 5758 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Dambusters Executive Edition 1747pcs

£110.08
Free Delivery

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green

In stock
£111.17
Free Delivery

Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Executive Edition

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft

In stock
£112.55
Free Delivery

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.10
Delivery from £9.00

COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green

In stock
£114.18
Delivery from £12.24
• 1
• 2
COBI 5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:48 Brick Model 1747pcs

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For LEGO / Number of Pieces: 1795 / UPC: 5902251057589 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 5758 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21071961596 / Age Level: 1+ / ProductTitle: Cobi 5758 WWII Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster Executive Edition Kit (Unopened) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 4.12 Poundsg / Brand: COBI / Type: TYPE / EAN: 5902251057589 / GTIN: 5902251057589 / Release Year: 2024 / Set Name: Builder Set / Theme: Planes / Features: Display Plate Included / Set Number: COB5758 / Product Line: Education
£108.95
ebay.co.uk