COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model 1595pcs

Cobi 5759 1:48 World War II Avro Lancaster B Mk.III Aircraft Brick Kit 1643 Pcs

Used Offers from

COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model 1595pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.95
Free Delivery

Cobi 5759 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Mk 1 1595 pcs

£97.19
Free Delivery

COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£98.49
Free Delivery

COBI Avro Lancaster B.III

In stock
£99.21
Free Delivery

COBI Avro Lancaster B.III

In stock
£99.22
Free Delivery

COBI Avro Lancaster B.III

In stock
£99.39
Free Delivery

COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs

£99.49
Free Delivery

COBI - Historic Collection - Avro Lancaster B Mk I./II - Construction Kit New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

COBI Avro Lancaster B.III

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model 1595pcs

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For LEGO / Number of Pieces: 1595 / UPC: 5902251057596 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 5759 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3071980649 / Age Level: 1+ / ProductTitle: COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1 48 Brick Model 1595pcs / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2520 / Brand: COBI / Type: TYPE / EAN: 5902251057596 / GTIN: 5902251057596 / Release Year: 2023 / Theme: Construction / Features: Display Plate Included / Set Number: 5759 / Character Family: Soldier Force
£96.95
ebay.co.uk