COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

Cobi 5900 - 1:48 - Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II - Preorder

COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.18
Delivery from £9.00

Boeing F-15EX Eagle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

COBI 5900 F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

In stock
£60.06
Free Delivery

COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

In stock
£60.09
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

In stock
£60.10
Free Delivery

Cobi 5900 - Armed Forces - Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM 739 pcs

£60.10
Free Delivery

COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

In stock
£61.04
Free Delivery

Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft

Cheapest offer

739 high-quality elements Assembled 1:48 scale model dimensions: 41.5 cm (16.34") x 27.5 cm (10.83") x 12 cm (4.72") Set includes 2 figures Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step directions Fully compatible with other brands of construction blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
£57.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk