Cobi 4830 - Small Army - HMS Hood - New

Cobi Brick Model Kit HMS Hood – World War II – 2613 pcs

Cobi 4830 - Small Army - HMS Hood - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.86
Delivery from £34.33

COBI-4830 WWII HMS Hood Model Ship Building Bricks 2620Pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.69
Free Delivery

COBI HMS Hood

In stock
£118.51
Delivery from £14.95

Cobi 4830 - World War II - HMS Hood 2,620 pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.25
Free Delivery

COBI HMS Hood

In stock
£130.25
Free Delivery

COBI HMS Hood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.26
Free Delivery

COBI HMS Hood

In stock
£130.83
Free Delivery

COBI HMS Hood

In stock
£130.84
Free Delivery

Cobi 4830 HMS Hood WWII Ship 1:300 Model Battleship Kit 2620 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cobi 4830 - Small Army - HMS Hood - New

Cheapest offer

Type: ship/boat / Manufacturer Part Number: 4830 / Theme: Ships & Boats / Suitable for ages: 8+
£105.86
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Safety warning

EU TSD language Polish
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Product colour Black, Grey
Country of origin Poland
Sound effects No
Assembled dimensions 880 x 220 mm
Product type Building set
Number of pieces 2613 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 750 mm
Package depth 320 mm
Package height 100 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Over 1000 premium building components for detailed construction
• Interactive elements enhance building enjoyment
• Vivid colours and solid materials ensure durability

Similar products

Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
£14.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.14
AUDI QUATTRO 1980 WHITE
£14.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.13
Saab AJS37 Viggen
£59.32
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MIG-21
£39.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MIRAGE 2000-5
Free Delivery