8.8cm FLAK 18

Cobi Building Brick Model 8.8 cm Flak 18 – WWII Cannon – Desert Version – 232 pcs

Used Offers from

8.8cm FLAK 18

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.03
Delivery from £14.95

8.8cm FLAK 18

In stock
£22.96
Delivery from £9.00

8.8cm FLAK 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

8.8cm FLAK 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.44
Free Delivery

COBI 3141 8.8cm Flak 18 HC WWII 1:35 232pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

8.8 cm Flak 18 (Deutsches Afrikakorps)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

8.8cm FLAK 18

In stock
£25.24
Free Delivery

COBI-3141 WWII 8.8 cm Flak 18 Cannon Desert Version Building Brick Model 232pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

COBI-3141 WWII 8.8 cm Flak 18 Cannon Desert Version Building Brick Model 232pcs

£25.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

COBI 2597 Panzerkampwagen II Ausf.F HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model
£62.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
COBI 3088 T-34/76 HC WWII Tank 1:72 Brick Model 101pcs
£8.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
COBI 5854 Panavia Tornado GR.MK.I "MiG Eater" UK 1:48 Brick Model
£41.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
COBI 5864 Hawker Typhoon Mk.IB 1:48 Brick Model 190pcs
£19.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COBI 2595 T-34/76 mod. 1941/42 Tank HC WWII 1:28 Brick Model
£130.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8.8cm FLAK 18

Cheapest offer

Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
£21.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk