COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

Cobi Cars - 1965 Fiat 500 Abarth (1090 Pcs)

Used Offers from

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £12.50

COBI-24354 Fiat Abarth 595 Car Building Brick Model 1091pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

In stock
£73.75
Delivery from £16.99

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£74.61
Free Delivery

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

In stock
£74.64
Free Delivery

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

In stock
£74.92
Delivery from £4.50

Fiat Abarth 595 brick model car - Cobi-24354 - 1091 bricks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

In stock
£84.47
Delivery from £17.00

Similar products

Cobi Cars - 1965 Fiat 500 Abarth Executive Edt (1205Pcs)
£86.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 Vehicle

Cheapest offer

1091 high-quality elements Car model in 1:12 scale: approximate assembled dimensions (length x width x height) 9.45 x 4.33 x 4.72 inches [240mm x 110mm x 120mm] Features a detailed interior, swiveling wheels and working steering wheel Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step directions Fully compatible with other brands of construction blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
£70.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk