COBI-24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston Car Building Brick Model 1465pcs

Cobi Model Kit Citroen 2CV Charleston 1:12 Scale (1938) Youngtimer Collection

COBI-24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston Car Building Brick Model 1465pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.29
Free Delivery

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.63
Free Delivery

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

In stock
£66.03
Free Delivery

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

In stock
£66.26
Delivery from £14.95

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.57
Free Delivery

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

£68.77
Free Delivery

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

In stock
£101.88
Delivery from £11.67

COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£101.90
Free Delivery

Citroën 2CV Charleston

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
COBI-24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston Car Building Brick Model 1465pcs

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Seller / Number of Pieces: 1465 / UPC: 5902251243418 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: COBI-24341 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27057661506 / Release Year: 2023 / Item Height: 13 cm / Set Number: 24341 / Compatible Brand: For LEGO / Mainland UK: If Ordered By 4pm / Returns Accepted: Returns Accepted / After receiving the item: 30 days / Vehicle Make: Citroën / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: COBI-24341 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 12+ / Sets & Packs: Building Bricks / Weight: 2100 / Courier - Evri: Deliveries Monday - Saturday / Brand: COBI / Type: Building Bricks / EAN: 5902251243418 / GTIN: 5902251243418 / Length: 30.5cm / Packaging: Display Box / Theme: Cars / Item Weight: 2100 / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: Cars
£62.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HEINKEL He 111 H-3 Scale 1:48
£54.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COBI 3120 V2 Rocket on Meiller Vehicle Executive Edition 1:35 Brick Model
£67.10
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
COBI COB24524 Fiat Plastic Model kit, x
£12.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
SUBARU Impreza WRX STI
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cobi COB22104 Brick Built Model kit, Multi-Coloured
£24.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99