COBI 2735 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E

Used Offers from

COBI 2735 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Cobi 2735 - World War II - Tiger VI P.Z. KPFW AUSF. E

£31.30
Free Delivery

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

In stock
£31.57
Delivery from £4.50

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

In stock
£32.37
Delivery from £9.00

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.91
Delivery from £0.49

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

In stock
£33.04
Delivery from £14.95

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

In stock
£33.39
Free Delivery

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.12
Free Delivery

COBI Pz.Kpfw. VI TIGER Ausf. E, Green, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

COBI Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E
£57.66
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
COBI PzKpfw VI Tiger Ausf. E - Executive Edition
£483.63
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cobi 2710 Historical Collection WWII PzKpfw VI Tiger 131 Tank 1:48 Model 340pcs
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cobi Armed Forces 5905 AT-6 Wolverine Beechcraft262 5905
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COBI AT-6 WOLVERINE
£30.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
COBI 2735 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For LEGO / Character: Tiger / Number of Pieces: 422 / UPC: 5902251027353 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 2735 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7084060878 / Age Level: 1+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cobi 2735 - 1 48 - Pz.Kpfw. Vi Tiger Ausf. E (Sd.Kfz 181) 2In1 - / Weight: 440G / Brand: COBI / Type: TYPE / EAN: 5902251027353 / GTIN: 5902251027353 / Item Height: 7.2 cm / Theme: Military / Set Number: 2735
£30.95
ebay.co.uk