Boheme Small Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle Boheme Grana Double Shoulder bag, female, beige

Boheme Small Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.00
Delivery from £5.45

Boheme Small - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£258.00
Delivery from £5.45
Boheme Small Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Boheme Small Shoulder Bag combines a soft two-sided leather finish with a braided handle for an elegant - everyday shoulder or crossbody option. It balances refined detailing with practical storage for daily use. Key attributes: Beige | Leather | Soft - tumbled finish | Robust material suitable for everyday use | Magnet closure | Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap | Two internal gussets | Inner zipped pocket | External zipped pocket on the back | Can be carried on the shoulder or across the body | Plaited (braided) handle | Two-sided effect finish | Gold-plated hardware and stamped logo | Dimensions & fit: 28x 18x 10 cm - 800 g | Composition & care: Leather | Metal hardware | Avoid aggressive detergents and sanitising gels; clean with a soft cloth.
£249.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Leather handbag cross body bag Boheme Grana Double Hand Bag Skin/Gazpacho light brown
£343.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Boheme Handbag Leather 32.5 cm brown
£332.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag L Alga / Guacamole
£306.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle cross body bag shoulder bag Boheme Grana Double Crossbody Double Grainy Leather Pearl/Cognac creme-white
£258.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery