C-Me Lock Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

COCCINELLE C-Me Lock Mini Bag Grained Leather Sandshell

C-Me Lock Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£204.50
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle C-Me Lock Handbag Genuine Leather 19 cm brown

3-5 days
£235.00
Free Delivery
C-Me Lock Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle C-Me Lock Mini Bag combines a compact tote silhouette with polished gold-tone details for versatile day-to-evening use. The design pairs a top handle with a shoulder strap for multiple carrying options. Key attributes: Beige | Sandshell | Leather | Top handle | Shoulder strap | Clasp closure | Gold-tone hardware | Tote silhouette | Composition & care: 56% polyurethane | 44% polyester | Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Avoid prolonged exposure to water and direct heat. Use a leather cleaner on leather parts; clean polyurethane surfaces with a damp cloth. Store in a dust bag when not in use.
£204.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Coccinelle C-Me Shoulder bag Leather 23.5 cm black
£306.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tote Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£204.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Black
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE Mini Bag Woman color Black - Size: OS - female
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery