COCCINELLE cross body bag Thess Mini Bag Grained Leather Noir

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

Coccinelle cross body bag Thess Mini Bag Grained Leather Noir black

In stock
£165.82
Free Delivery

Cross Body Bags - female - Coccinelle - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£166.50
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Thess Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21 cm black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£187.00
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE cross body bag Thess Mini Bag Grained Leather Noir

Cheapest offer

Type: cross body bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Noir / Closure: Magnetic / Occasion: Casual, Party/Cocktail / Lining Material: 100% cotton / Model: Mini Bag Grained Leather / Style: cross body bag / Features: Adjustable / Exterior Colour: Black / Exterior Material: 100% cowhide leather / Color name: Noir / Product Line: Thess
£139.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

COCCINELLE shoulder bag Merveille Mini Bag Rosette
£158.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Leather shoulder bag cross body bag Lidia Suede Le. / Smooth Le. Shoulderbag Berry/Berry dark purple
£282.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Leather shoulder bag cross body bag Lidia Suede Le. / Smooth Le. Shoulderbag Warm Ta/Warm Ta taupe
£282.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Leather shoulder bag cross body bag Lidia Suede Le. / Smooth Le. Shoulderbag Fango/Fango dark green
£282.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle cross body bag Double Beat Grained Leather Handbag Fango dark green
£365.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery