Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£253.30
Free Delivery

Coccinelle shoulder bag Fern Handbag Grained Leather Midnight Blue dark blue

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Leather, 35 cm x 11 cm x 16 cm
£253.30
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 33 cm black
£255.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 33 cm blue
£297.50
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle shoulder bag shopper bag Fern Handbag Grained Leather Midnight Blue dark blue
£312.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm brown
£253.30
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Grained Leather Stove blue-grey
£304.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery