Whisper Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Antique Brass bronze

Whisper Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Antique Brass bronze

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.23
Free Delivery
Whisper Mini Bag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Coccinelle Whisper Mini Bag is a compact - rounded shoulder bag crafted in grained leather-designed for streamlined everyday carry with adjustable shoulder and crossbody options. Key attributes: Brown | Antique brass | Grained leather | Tumbled finish preserves soft hand | Robust - easy-to-clean leather | Adjustable leather shoulder strap | Additional removable crossbody strap | Zip closure | Button studs with plectrum detail | Fabric interior | Rounded silhouette | Compact minibag shape | Gold-stamped logo | Grained texture | Dimensions & fit: 24 x 13 x 6 cm | 400 g | Can be carried on the shoulder or across the body | Adjustable strap for shoulder or crossbody wear | Composition & care: 100% cowhide (leather) | Lining: 100% cotton | Wipe clean with a soft cloth; avoid harsh detergents or sanitising gels that may damage the leather or hardware.
£179.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle C-Easy Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 34 cm gray
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag Warm Taupe / Rosette
£203.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Double Beat Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 31 cm gray
£357.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE shoulder bag Magie Soft Shoulder Bag L Noir
£220.50
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Tebe Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm black
£187.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery