Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Noir black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£152.50
Free Delivery

Whisper Rounded Minibag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£153.50
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Noir black

In stock
£156.75
Delivery from £30.20

COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£161.25
Free Delivery

COCCINELLE - Women's Coccinelle Whisper bag with additional shoulder strap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.97
Delivery from £7.92

Black Leather Handbag with Adjustable Strap - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£174.50
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Whisper Handbag Genuine Leather 23 cm black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£199.75
Free Delivery

Coccinelle Whisper | leather Shoulder bag | black

3-7 business days
£209.95
Free Delivery

Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Noir black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.21
Delivery from £3.90
Coccinelle handbag shoulder bag Whisper Grained Leather Mini Bag Noir black

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN - The Coccinelle Whisper mini bag impresses with its modern, grained leather aesthetic and refined gold-coloured hardware, making it a sophisticated companion for every occasion. VERSATILE CARRYING - Featuring both a detachable, adjustable top handle and a removable shoulder strap, this bag offers multiple styling options to suit your personal preference and comfort needs. STURDY CONSTRUCTION - Designed with a reinforced base and edges to ensure the bag remains stable and maintains its structured silhouette even when standing on its own. PRACTICAL COMPACTNESS - Measuring approximately 23.5 x 12.5 x 5.5 cm with a secure zip closure, it provides enough space for your essentials while remaining light and comfortable to carry.
£152.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle C-Easy Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 34 cm gray
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag Warm Taupe / Rosette
£203.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Double Beat Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 31 cm gray
£357.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE shoulder bag Magie Soft Shoulder Bag L Noir
£220.50
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Tebe Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm black
£187.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery