Lidia Small - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 31 cm black

Lidia Small - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£233.00
Delivery from £5.45

Shoulder Bags - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 31 cm black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£253.30
Free Delivery

Coccinelle shoulder bag cross body bag Lidia Handbag Smooth Leather Noir black

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery
Lidia Small - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Lidia Small is a leather shoulder bag with a drawstring closure and a removable top handle. Its compact size and organised interior make it ideal for everyday city use. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Drawstring closure | Removable top handle | Three internal pockets | Shoulder bag silhouette | Drawstring detail | Dimensions & fit: 31x 23x 8 cm | | Composition & care: Leather
£233.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 34 cm brown
£276.25
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle shoulder bag backpack Lidia Handbag Smooth Leather Noir black
£269.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 34 cm red
£276.25
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 31 cm brown
£233.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Lidia Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 31 cm gray
£230.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery