Coccinelle Nell Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 39 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£335.75
Free Delivery

Coccinelle shoulder bag Nell Handbag Grained Leather Stove blue-grey

In stock
£343.30
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Nell Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 39 cm gray

Cheapest offer

gray, 100% Leather, 39 cm x 16 cm x 24 cm
£335.75
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle cross body bag Nell Handbag Grained Leather Noir black
£277.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle shoulder bag Nell Handbag Grained Leather Noir black
£343.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Nell Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm beige
£314.50
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Nell Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 39 cm brown
£335.75
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle shoulder bag Nell Handbag Grained Leather Warm Taupe
£343.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery