Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 34 cm brown

Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 34 cm brown

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£365.50
Free Delivery
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Coccinelle Sabine Handbag blends a structured silhouette with soft - oil-tanned leather and a contemporary C-Me logo detail - making it a versatile choice for everyday and work use. Key attributes: Brown | Cognac | Leather | Slight water resistance | Durable fine-grain leather | Magnetic closure | Two top handles | Removable - adjustable shoulder strap | Interior divider with zip pocket | Additional zip pocket | C-Me logo belt detail | Structured yet soft silhouette | Gold-tone metal fittings | Curved top line | Dimensions & fit: Approx. 34 x 24 x 11 cm (width x height x depth) | Handle drop: 11 cm | Removable strap length: approx. 80-110 cm | Weight: approx. 0.7 kg | Composition & care: 100% cowhide
£249.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 22 cm white
£164.59
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£194.50
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 34 cm olive
£311.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine Suede Handbag Genuine Leather 43 cm brown
£394.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£251.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45