Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag M Sandshell / Seagrass

Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Boheme Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm brown

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£314.50
Free Delivery
Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag combines a braided handle with a soft double-faced leather finish. Designed for everyday use - it offers a roomy main compartment and secure zip closure for practical daily wear. Key attributes: Beige | Sandshell | Seagrass | Leather | Durable for everyday use | Soft double-faced finish | Braided shoulder handle | Top zip fastening | Internal zip pocket | Spacious main compartment | Double-faced grained leather | Braided handle | Contemporary feminine silhouette | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: 100% leather
£237.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Best Crossbody Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 22.5 cm black
£114.75
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Tebe Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm black
£187.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handbag COCCINELLE Woman color Black
£207.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Beat Generation | leather Bucket bag | black
£221.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Beat Soft Mini Bag Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 18 cm yellow
£204.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery