Cocktail Bar Station Compact Twin Free-Standing Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink 360 Mixer Tap Glass Refresher Drip Tray Blender Shelf Speed Rail Shelves Gastro Pots Knife Holder Boston Shaker

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Kukoo Compact Twin Cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

Cocktail Bar Stations Stainless Steel Fully Insulated Ice Well Speed Rail Shelf

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,799.99
GBP 1,799.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cocktail Bar Station Compact Twin Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink Glass Rinser

Cheapest Price
£1,799.99
GBP 1,799.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Compact Twin Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink Glass Rinser Bar Cocktail Station -

Cheapest Price
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Compact Twin Cocktail Bar Station In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,799.99
Cocktail Bar Station Compact Twin Free-Standing Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink 360 Mixer Tap Glass Refresher Drip Tray Blender Shelf Speed Rail Shelves Gastro Pots Knife Holder Boston Shaker

Cheapest offer

Improve the efficiency of your bar with this smartly designed compact twin cocktail bar station. With two fully equipped sides, bartenders can work simultaneously, allowing for seamless preparation and service of handcrafted cocktails in record time. Featuring a deep blender sink with a 360-degree swivel mixer tap, this unit offers exceptional efficiency. Paired with the practical glass refreshers, equipment will be clean and ready to go in no time so you can continue to serve up luxurious cocktails. Loaded with ample storage options, this cocktail bar station boasts two fully insulated ice wells with removable dividers, convenient double speed rails, four Gastro pots, and sufficient shelving. With these features, you'll have quick and easy access to all the essentials needed to craft the perfect cocktail. Strong and durable, this twin cocktail bar station is made from premium quality 304 grade stainless steel making it perfect for use in commercial environments. The sleek and smooth finish not only adds a professional touch to your bar, but also makes it easy to clean, ensuring a hygienic and pristine appearance at all times. With a FREE Boston cocktail shaker included, you’ll be able to show off your bartending skills and amaze your customers with tasty cocktails.
£1,799.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk