Cocktail Shaker French Style Mezclar Satin Stainless Steel 2 Piece 600ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beaumont Mezclar French Cocktail Shaker Satin - Bartender Mixing Tools DF232

In stock
£11.09
Delivery from £3.95

French Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker 50 ach)

1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.50

Mezclar 600ml French Shaker Stainless Steel Bar Drinks Cocktail Making Equipment

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Cocktail Shaker French Style Mezclar Satin Stainless Steel 2 Piece 600ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

French Shaker 600ml Stainless Steel Cocktail Mezclar Bar Pub Catering mixology

£13.99
Free Delivery

Beaumont Mezclar French Cocktail Shaker Satin - Bartender Mixing Tools DF232

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Beaumont Mezclar French Cocktail Shaker Capacity - 650ml / 21oz Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

Beaumont Mezclar French Cocktail Shaker Satin - Bartender Mixing Tools DF232

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Gunmetal
£21.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocktail Shaker Copper French Style Copper Plated 2 Piece Mezclar 600ml
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Drinkstuff Cocktail Shaker - 2 Piece Set, Brushed Stainless Steel Boston Shaker
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mezclar Art Deco French Cocktail Shaker Copper Commercial Restaurant Bar Pub Club
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocktail Shaker French Style Mezclar Satin Stainless Steel 2 Piece 600ml

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Solid / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5020229107347 / Set Includes: 2 Piece / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 3327 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1949805144 / ProductTitle: Beaumont Df232 Mezclar French Cocktail Shaker Satin / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 299 g / Colour: Silver / Brand: Mezclar / Type: French Shaker / EAN: 5020229107347 / GTIN: 5020229107347 / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 600ml / Item Height: 185mm / Theme: Home Bar / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 105mm
£10.95
ebay.co.uk