Little People Big Dreams Book - Coco Chanel, none

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

Little People Big Dreams Book - Coco Chanel, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £5.64

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.37
Delivery from £2.80

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

In stock
£8.96
Delivery from £2.80

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.79
Delivery from £2.99

Coco Chanel : Volume 1

2 - 4 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £3.99

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.78
Free Delivery

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Coco Chanel (1): Little People, Big Dreams

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Little People Big Dreams Book - Coco Chanel, none

Cheapest offer

Welcome to the home of Little People, Big Dreams, the best-selling biography series for kids.Discover the lives of key figures from throughout history, from creatives and activists to scientists and politicians. Told as a story, with a facts and photos section at the back, every story begins with that person as a small child. Containing figures from many different experiences, backgrounds and journeys, the series aims to develop children's empathy and their understanding of the world.Meet Coco Chanel, international style icon.Following the death of her mother, Coco spent her early life in an orphanage, where she was taught how to use a needle and thread. From there, she became a cabaret singer, seamstress, hat maker, and, eventually, the world's most famous fashion designer. This moving book features stylish and quirky illustrations and extra facts at the back, including a biographical timeline with historical photos and a detailed profile of the designer's life.. Little People Big Dre
£4.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Coco Mademoiselle - Eau de Toilette - 50ml
£104.49
208.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel - Coco Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml/1.7oz
£126.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coco Chanel (DVD) Beginn e.Leidenschaft Min: 101DD5.1WS Warner [Import germany]
£4.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
CHANEL Chance Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette 50ml
£52.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel - Coco Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.7oz
£148.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery