Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280ml

Used Offers from £24.26

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.31
Free Delivery

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo (280ml)

2-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280ml

3-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Shampoo with Ceramides & B5 - 280ml

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Coco & Eve Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280Ml Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Coco & Eve Repairing & Restoring Shampoo 280ml

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Coco & Eve - Sweet Repair Shampoo - Shampoo

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

COCO & EVE Glow Figure - Resurfacing Body Gel Scrub - 170ml RRP £24
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exclusive Coco & Eve Bond Therapy Pro Bond Conditioner 280ml
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Coco & Eve Super Hydration Travel Kit
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Conditioner 280ml
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
perfumedirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo

Cheapest offer

For hair that’s been put through heat styling, colouring or chemical treatments, Coco & Eve Sweet Repair Repairing & Restoring Shampoo offers a targeted cleanse with a restorative focus. Created for damaged hair needing extra care, it washes away build-up while leaving lengths feeling smoother. The formula combines vitamin B5 (panthenol), biomimetic ceramides and vegan keratin, alongside amino acids, guava fruit extract and coconut oil. It delivers nourishment and moisturisation while helping to reduce the look of breakage and split ends, and supporting a stronger-looking finish. Key features Repairing and restoring shampoo Targets hair weakened by heat styling, chemical treatments and colouring With vitamin B5 (panthenol), biomimetic ceramides and vegan keratin Includes amino acids, guava fruit extract and coconut oil Helps reduce hair breakage by up to 71% Helps reduce split en...
£19.31
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com