Mario-Badescu Skin-care Body-careCoconut Body Scrub

Coconut Body Scrub 178ml

Used Offers from

Mario-Badescu Skin-care Body-careCoconut Body Scrub

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£12.58
£74.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Mario Badescu - Coconut Body Scrub - Body Peeling

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Organic Shop 250ml Body Scrub Hydrating Coconut
£5.49
21.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Body Shop - Coconut Body Scrub (50ml)
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Frank Body Coconut Coffee Scrub 200g
£17.83
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
New 2xThe Body Shop Coconut Sugar Body Scrub Exfoliator 240ml Very Dry Skin
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bondi Sands Coconut & Sea Salt Scrub 250g
£11.69
Compare 7 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Mario-Badescu Skin-care Body-careCoconut Body Scrub

Cheapest offer

The Coconut Body Scrub from Mario Badescu focuses on thoroughly refining the skin's texture. This body scrub uses fine-grained pumice stone to mechanically polish the skin's surface and gently remove excess flakes of skin. The formulation combines this exfoliating property with a special niacinamide salicylate complex. The brand also adds a blend of plant-based ingredients, including rosehip oil, jojoba oil and meadowfoam oil. Shea butter is also included as an ingredient and contributes to the texture of the product, while aloe vera and glycerine round off the composition. The aim of the application is to leave the skin feeling noticeably smoother and softer. The product is designed for all skin types and, according to the manufacturer, does not contain parabens, talc or lanolin. Regular use can revitalise the appearance of the skin. The mass is packaged in a simple tube that reflects the brand's design, which has been established since 1967. With a content of 170 g, the scrub can be
£12.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk