Cocoon Air Core Hood-camp Ultralight Pillow Green 28 x 37 cm

Used Offers from

Cocoon Air Core Hood-camp Ultralight Pillow Green 28 x 37 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cocoon Air-Core Hood Pillow Ultralight - Wasabi Green/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

COCOON Air Core Hood/Camp Pillow, Wasabi/Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.44
Free Delivery

COCOON Air Core Hood/Camp Pillow, Wasabi/Grey

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

COCOON Air Core Hood/Camp Pillow, Wasabi/Grey

In stock
£36.31
Delivery from £7.22

Similar products

Cocoon Air Core Hyperlight Pillow Blue 28 x 38 cm
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Air Core Microlight Pillow Blue 20 x 32 cm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cocoon Air-core Pack Pillow Blue
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cocoon Air Core Hood-camp Ultralight Pillow Blue 28 x 37 cm
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocoon Air-core Hood Pillow Green
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cocoon Air Core Hood-camp Ultralight Pillow Green 28 x 37 cm

Cheapest offer

COCOON Air-Core Hood/Camp Ultralight PillowExperience the pinnacle of outdoor comfort with the COCOON Air-Core Hood/Camp Ultralight Pillow. Engineered for the serious adventurer who refuses to compromise on sleep quality, this pillow is the perfect companion for backpacking, camping, and any journey where space and weight are at a premium. Say goodbye to restless nights using a bunched-up jacket and wake up refreshed and ready to conquer the day´s trail. The innovative hybrid design combines the best of both worlds: the superior support of an inflatable core and the plush, traditional feel of a synthetic-filled pillow.This ultra-lightweight, compact travel pillow features an inflatable, exchangeable air core situated underneath a luxurious layer of premium synthetic filling, all enclosed within a soft Microfiber and durable Nylon shell. The Air-Core Hood/Camp Pillow is specially designed to fit perfectly within the hood of a mummy-style sleeping bag, ensuring it stays in place all nigh
£21.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)