Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 200 x 80-48 cm

Cocoon - Expedition Liner - Travel sleeping bag size Regular - 200 x 80/48 cm, grey

Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 200 x 80-48 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Cocoon - Expedition Liner - Travel sleeping bag size Regular - 200 x 80/48 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.92
Delivery from £4.49

Cocoon Expedition Ripstop Silk Sleeping Bag Liner - Mummy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 225 x 88-52 cm
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
One Size Cocoon Merino Wool Mummy Liner Black Size
£90.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 215 x 85-48 cm
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
One Size Cocoon Organic Cotton Mummy Liner Lt Grey Size
£26.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
One Size Cocoon Coolmax Mummy Liner Blue Size
£40.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 200 x 80-48 cm

Cheapest offer

COCOON Ripstop Silk Expedition LinerElevate your outdoor adventures with the COCOON Ripstop Silk Expedition Liner, the definitive accessory for your sleeping bag system. The COCOON Expedition Liner is the ultimate liner for alpinists and mountaineers, delivering increased performance in a smaller and lighter package. Designed for those who push the limits, this liner enhances the functionality of your gear, ensuring you remain comfortable, warm, and dry in the most demanding environments. It is an indispensable piece of equipment for any serious expedition where every gram counts and reliability is paramount.Engineered for peak performance, this expedition liner acts as a second skin, significantly improving the thermal rating of your sleeping bag while managing moisture to keep you comfortable through the night. Unlike standard cotton liners that can feel bulky and slow to dry, this advanced liner offers superior performance with its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio. It not only add
£72.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)