Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket Brown 180 x 140 cm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cocoon - Insect Shield Travel Blanket - Blanket size 180 x 140 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket CoolMax 2016

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.30
Free Delivery

Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket CoolMax 2016

In stock
£43.31
Free Delivery

Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket CoolMax 2016

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.82
Free Delivery

Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket 100% CoolMax Kalahari Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cocoon Silk Insect Shield Travel Sheet - Vine
£82.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocoon Egypt Cotton Insect Shield Travel Sheets Grey 230 x 106 cm
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Sheet Cool Max Blanket Blue 215 x 82 cm
£44.68
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cocoon TravelSheet Rectangular sleeping bag Silk Grey
£86.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocoon Egypt Cotton Insect Shield Travel Sheets Beige 210 x 82 cm
£36.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket Brown 180 x 140 cm

Cheapest offer

COCOON Insect Shield Travel Blanket - Your Ultimate Bug-Free Comfort CompanionDiscover the perfect fusion of comfort, convenience, and protection with the COCOON Insect Shield Travel Blanket. Designed for the modern adventurer, this blanket is your personal sanctuary, whether you´re backpacking through tropical landscapes, relaxing in a rustic hostel, or simply seeking an extra layer of warmth and hygiene on a long-haul flight. It´s more than just a blanket, it´s peace of mind, packed and ready to go.Experience uninterrupted rest and protection from bothersome insects. The blanket features integrated Insect Shield impregnation, an effective and odorless technology that provides a reliable barrier against mosquitoes, ticks, ants, flies, and other pests. This invisible shield is bonded to the fabric, ensuring long-lasting performance that will see you through countless journeys without any extra effort. Now you can enjoy sunsets, read a book outdoors, or sleep with the window open, free
£37.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)