Warhammer 40,000 - Codex: Astra Militarum

Codex: Astra Militarum (10th edition)

Used Offers from

Warhammer 40,000 - Codex: Astra Militarum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£33.50
Free Delivery

Codex: Astra Militarum (10th edition)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Delivery from £4.99

Codex: Astra Militarum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
Delivery from £4.39

Warhammer 40000: Codex: Astra Militarum (10th Edition) - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - CODEX: Astra Militarum (ENG)

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Codex Astra Militarum 10th Edition | Warhammer 40,000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - CODEX: Astra Militarum (ENG)

In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - CODEX: Astra Militarum (ENG)

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Codex: Astra Militarum 47-01

£38.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Games Workshop Warhammer 40k - Codex V.9 Astra Militarum
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Codex: Astra Militarum (Eng)
£30.40
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k - Codex V.8 Astra Militarum
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Death Korps of Krieg Army Set
£444.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Codex: Astra Militarum

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.The Astra Militarum is the first, and often last, line of defence for Humanity. It's the largest coordinated fighting force in the galaxy, with ranks of trained and equipped soldiers tithed from countless planets and united by their faith in the God-Emperor. With grit and determination, Astra Militarum soldiers obliterate their enemies with a combination of concentrated lasgun fire, massed artillery, and mighty battle tanks.Codex: Astra Militarum is the essential g
£33.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk