L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Coffee capsules L'OR PROFONDO, 10 pcs.

Used Offers from

L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.99

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Coffee Cups | Forza Coffee Cups 10 Pieces | Total Weight 52 Grams

In stock
£7.49
7.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £6.99

L'Or Espresso l'or Espresso Cafe Lungo profondo - Intensity 8 - 50 Capsules Aluminum Compatible with nespresso Machines * (Set of 5x10 Capsules)

In stock
£34.69
Delivery from £6.99

L'Or Espresso l'or Espresso Cafe Lungo profondo - Intensity 8 - 50 Capsules Aluminum Compatible with nespresso Machines * (Set of 5x10 Capsules)

In stock
£41.38
159.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'OR | Lungo Elegante - 20 pods for Nespresso®
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee capsules L'OR COLOMBIA, 10 pcs.
£2.79
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR Espresso Ristretto Coffee Pods x40 Intensity 11 (Pack of 1, Total 40 Capsules)
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR | Colombia - 20 pods for Nespresso®
£5.39
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Or Nespresso Ristretto Capsule (40 Pack) 4028790
£26.75
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
L'OR | Lungo Profondo - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Spiced and intense lungoFrom French L'OR you are always sure to get a coffee created with uncompromising quality.L'OR has here again proved that they live up to this predicate, with the powerful and flavorful Profondo.Here you get a coffee created on dark-roasted Arabica beans, which comes with a complex and spicy taste, where you sense notes of roasted nuts and licorice. It is a coffee roasted in expert manners, where the beans have been roasted until they are caramelized, and have released their natural sugars and oils in the best way. Here is a coffee with a roast, where one really senses that the detail has been cherished, and where the process has been repeated countless times until the perfect recipe was found.The result of these efforts is a strong but also well-balanced coffee with a pleasant interplay of intensity and acidity. It can therefore be enjoyed with milk and sugar - or you can take the chance and enjoy it pureHere we deliver the black gold from L'OR...
£2.89
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk