Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 63 - 81 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Delivery from £14.20

100 Capsules LOLLO CAFFÈ Passion My Blend Silver, Will Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Delivery from £25.86

100 Capsules Coffee - PassioneMio Argento - C. Lavazza A Modo Mio - Lollo Coffee

In stock
£15.72
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £49.99

N.100 Lollo Caffè Silver Blend Capsules (Compatible With Lavazza Espresso Point)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £25.59

Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

£22.69
Delivery from £14.20

Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

£32.89
Delivery from £14.20

Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

£43.06
Delivery from £14.20

Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

£52.46
Delivery from £14.20

Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

£62.11
Delivery from £14.20
Coffee Lollo Capsules A Modo Mio Silver Blend Compatible with Lavazza Machines

Cheapest offer

Food Department: Dispenser / Allergens: Caffeine / Shape: New / Occasion: Break / For (number of people): 1 - 300 / Product: Espresso Capsules / MPN: EAN: 8034097151576 / Grinding: Fine / Regional Cuisine: Italian / Serving: 7.5 G. / Expiration date: Ask seller for a certain date before purchasing / Seasonings and fillings: Cocoa / Salt content: Unsalted / Formulation: Blend / Labels & Certifications: Made in Italy / Food Specifications: Low Carbohydrate / Style: Creamy / CONTENT: 100 CAPSULE / Flavour: Coffee / Calories Per Serving: N Q / Manufacturer Color: Multicolor / Cocoa content: Equal to or less than 34% / Color: Silver / Quantity: 300 x 7.5 g / Regional Cuisine/Region: Italian / Range: Snack / Main Ingredient: Coffee / Calories per 100 g/ml: N Q / Brand: Lollo Coffee / Food Aisle: Pantry / Roast: Medium Dark / Type: Nespresso Compatible Coffee Capsules / Number of servings: 50 - 300 / Volume: 30-50 ml / Labels and certifications: Made in Italy / Roasting: Medium dark / Packaging: Box / Theme: Food, Kitchen / Taste: Coffee / Expiry Date: Ask seller for a certain date before purchasing / Preparation type: Capsule Espresso Machine / Compatibility: Lavazza / Country of Origin: Italy / Product Line: Lollo Coffee
£13.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lollo Black Blend Coffee Capsules Compatible with Nespresso System Machines
£14.08
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
N.150 Paper Filter Pods ESE 44 Lollo Coffee Silver Blend
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
150 Pods Coffee 44mm - Argento Espresso - Lollo Coffee
£19.85
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
100 Capsules Lollo Caffè Passione Mio Miscela Oro Compatible With Lav Machines
£18.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.61
Lollo Coffee Pods Black Blend ESE 44MM Compostable ECO Paper Filter
£12.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20