Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black 630-212 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black 630-212

Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black 630-212 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£449.95
Free Delivery

Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black 630-212

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£449.95
Free Delivery

Coffee Machine by Melitta - Latte Select, Frosted Black, 1.8L, Milk Frother

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.95
Free Delivery

Melitta Latte Select F630-212, Bean to Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Frosted Black

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

MELITTA LatteSelect Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£529.00
Delivery from £5.99

Melitta Latte Select F630-212, Bean to Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Frosted Black

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Melitta 630-212 Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£660.30
Delivery from £20.00
Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black 630-212 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest offer

The Melitta Latte Select Frosted Black features a stylish finish for a modern design and can make variety of coffee recipes with easy menu navigation. Featuring a easy to use screen to select the coffee, strength and quantity of coffee that you like. The screen also displays the recipe for each coffee. The automatic grinder ensures consistent quantity and quality. The temperature can be set to either 85°C, 90°C and 95°C. The 1.8 litre water tank is removable for easy filling and cleaning and features automatic water level monitoring. The stainless steel tray at the top of the coffee machine allows cups to be warmed before filling. Complete with a 15 bar pump pressure the frosted black latte select features 4 brewing strength settings and a two chamber bean container (2 x 135g). Up to six favourite coffees can be saved in the memory. Power 1400 watts. Dimensions: 35.2(H) x 25.5(W) x 47.3(D)cm.
£449.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Melitta Water Tank for Caffeo Barista Fully Automatic Coffee Machines
£34.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk System Cleaner for Fully Automatic Coffee Machines + Microfiber Cloth, compatible with Melitta CI Touch 6761410, CI Touch 6761411, Latte Select - Espresso Machines, Coffee Makers, Accessories
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta CI Touch Frosted Black 630-112 Coffee Machine
£519.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Melitta Water Tank for CI, Latte Select & Gourmet Fully Automatic Coffee Machines
£31.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery