Coffee Table Engineered Wood Side Table Multi Colours 60/90x44.5x45 cm vidaXL

Used Offers from

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Side Table Multi Colours 60/90x44.5x45 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Artisan Oak 60x44.5x45 cm Engineered Wood Modern Metal Legs Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
GBP 51.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 60 x 44.5 x 45 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£144.44
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Side Table Multi Colours 60/90x44.5x45 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood, White Wood, Medium Brown Wood / Item Width (Interior): 90 centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288908858 / MPN: 881172 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20091290512 / Item Length (Interior): 44.5 centimetres / Item Length: 90 cm, 60 cm / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1, 0 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with a dry cloth / Item Height: 45 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Scandinavian/Nordic / Door Mechanism: Lift-Up / Features: ull / Finish: Smoked / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 44.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 45 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721288908858 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288908858 / Length: 60 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 19.5 kg, 19.7 kg, 14.6 kg, 14.4 kg, 14.5 kg, 20.3 kg, 20.5 k ... / Product Line: vidaXL Coffee Tables
£49.19
ebay.co.uk