Coffee Table Hallway Tea Side End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Smoked Oak 101x49x39.5cm Engineered Wood Metal 2 Drawers Stylish

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
GBP 49.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£69.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£69.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£72.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£72.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 101X49X39.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£73.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coffee Table Hallway Tea Side End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012195219 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 837739 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11065339929 / Item Length: 101 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: smoked oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 39.5 cm / Style: Industrial / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Metal frame / Finish: Brown Oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 49 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721012195219 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8721012195219 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Oak / Item Weight: 17.3 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£47.99
ebay.co.uk