Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood Side End Desk Accent Couch Sofa vidaXL

Coffee Table Natural Reclaimed Wood 90x50x35 cm 2 Drawers Handmade patina

Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood Side End Desk Accent Couch Sofa vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X50X35 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X50X35 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Wood Side End Desk Accent Couch Sofa vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Part Assembled / Wood Tone: Oak, teak, mango wood, cedar, beech, mahogany, acacia, ... / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Beech / MPN: 287890 / Item Length: 90 cm / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 90 cm / Type: Coffee Table / Number of Drawers: 2 / Item Height: 35 cm / Style: Rustic, Vintage/Retro, Country / Finish: Matte, Distressed / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: 23.85 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£165.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Burl Coffee Table Natural Ferm Living
£896.32
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Isola Coffee Table Natural Ferm Living
£297.79
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Androgyne Coffee Table Natural Oak/Kunis Breccia Sand
£1,145.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Straight Side Table Natural
£151.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00