Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 104 x 60 x 35 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Artisan Oak 104x60x35cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Metal Legs Minimal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.64
GBP 113.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 104 x 60 x 35 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£117.84
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288920973 / MPN: 882593 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19092015881 / Item Length: 104 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living room / Colour: Artisan oak / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth / Capacity: 3 compartments / Item Height: 35 cm / Maximum Height: 35 cm / Style: Abstract / Features: Ample storage space / Finish: Smoked Oak, Smooth, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room, Living room / Item Width: 60 cm / Minimum Height: 35 cm / Minimum Width: 60 cm / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Metal / Material: Engineered Wood, Iron / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 60 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 104 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721288920973 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288920973 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Coffee / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 22 kg
£110.39
ebay.co.uk