Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boot Size 8 36386-67840-08

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.66
Free Delivery

Cofra 20601-000.W42 FUNK BLACK S3 ESD SRC safety boots, black/blue/grey, size 42

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.85
Free Delivery

Cofra 20601-000.W42 FUNK BLACK S3 ESD SRC safety boots, black/blue/grey, size 42

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.49
Free Delivery

Cofra 20601-000.W42 FUNK BLACK S3 ESD SRC safety boots, black/blue/grey, size 42

In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boots Unisex | Safety Boots | Black/Blue | UK Size 8

Unknown
£85.99

Cofra 20601-000.W42 FUNK BLACK S3 ESD SRC safety boots, black/blue/grey, size 42

In stock
£90.61
Delivery from £2.59

Cofra 20601-000.W42 FUNK BLACK S3 ESD SRC safety boots, black/blue/grey, size 42

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cofra Mens Funk S3 SRC Leather Lace Up Safety Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£60.66
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boot Size 12 36386-67840-13
£60.66
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boot Size 6.5 36386-67840-06
£60.66
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boot Size 3 36386-67840-02
£60.66
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cofra Funk S3 black water resistant composite toe/midsole work safety boots
£60.66
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cofra Funk S3 Src Safety Boot Size 8 36386-67840-08

Cheapest offer

The Cofra Funk S3 Src Is A 100% Metal Free Light Weight Safety Boot With Anti-Static Protection. Water Repellent Full Grain Leather Upper. Breathable Fabric External Lining. 100% Polyamide Fabric Internal Lining. Cofra Soft Esd Footbed Made Of Scented Polyurethane Holed Anatomic With Low Electrical Resistance. Polyurethane/Tpu Sole With Low Electrical Resistance. Non Metallic Top Return Toe Cap Resistant To 200 J. Non Metallic Apt Plate - Zero Perforation Midsole With Low Electrical Resistance. Anti-Torsion Support. Metal Free.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR363866784008
£60.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com