Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8

Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 8 36390-67844-09

Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£56.69
Free Delivery

Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Black

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

SAFETY SHOE COFRA MONTI S3 SRC

In stock
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

SAFETY SHOE COFRA MONTI S3 SRC

In stock
£103.87
Free Delivery

SAFETY SHOE COFRA MONTI S3 SRC

In stock
£103.88
Free Delivery

Cofra SS3MONTI Monti S3 Safety Shoe Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 8

Cheapest offer

The Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer delivers professional-grade protection through innovative TECHSHELL fabric technology combined with robust aluminium toe cap construction. This black size 8 trainer features water repellent properties while maintaining breathability for extended wear in demanding work environments. The SANY-DRY 100% polyester internal lining provides three-dimensional breathability and moisture management, ensuring sustained comfort throughout intensive working periods. The non-metallic APT PLATE midsole offers zero perforation protection without metal detection interference. The dual-density polyurethane/TPU sole provides slip resistance across varied surfaces, while the COFRA SOFT footbed delivers cushioned support with integrated odour control. The aluminium toe cap is tested to 200 Joules impact resistance, meeting stringent safety standards. Features & Benefits: TECHSHELL upper construction delivering abrasion and tear resistance with water repellent breathabl
£56.69
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

COFRA Monti S3 SRC Cushioning Shoe, black, 12 UK
£63.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 7 36390-67844-08
£56.69
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 9 36390-67844-10
£56.69
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11
£56.69
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 10 36390-67844-11
£56.69
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery