coilover adjustable suspension kit for BMW series 3 E36 coupe saloon 1990-1998

Coilovers Suspension for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe Saloon M3 316 328 1990-1998

coilover adjustable suspension kit for BMW series 3 E36 coupe saloon 1990-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Suspension for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe Saloon M3 316 328 1990-1998

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.84
GBP 55.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Lowering Kit for BMW 3 series E36 saloon coupe convertible 1990-1999

£214.49
GBP 53.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
coilover adjustable suspension kit for BMW series 3 E36 coupe saloon 1990-1998

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Coil Spring / UPC: 6941324450284 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23018581449 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Spring length Front: 170 mm / Unit Type: Unit / Notice: It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Adjustable / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 2 Years / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Front Spring Rate: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty Period: 2 Years / Rear Spring Rate: 10 kg/mm (560 lbs/in) / Other Part Number: great looking shock,Quick delivery,Great quality / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: ZH920C / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Coilover Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe Saloon Touring 1992-2000 SCB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for bmw 3 series e36 / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Coilover / EAN: 6941324450284 / GTIN: 6941324450284 / Product Type: Lowering Coilover Kit (not for OEM height or lift) / Rear lowering: 30mm-70mm (depends on vehicle models) / Front lowering: 30mm-90mm (depends on vehicle models) / Country of Origin: China / Spring length Rear: 190 mm
£208.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Performance Coilovers for VW Lupo 6X 6E Lowering Suspension Kit Replacement
£191.00
GBP 95.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Saloon Convertible 316 318 320 325
£215.99
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Kit for Audi A3 8P1 Hatch 1.6TDi, 1.9TDi, 2.0TDi 8PA
£213.99
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilover Coilovers For BMW 5 Series E60 Sedan 535i 545i 04-2010 Front+Rear Set
£272.99
GBP 68.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Kit for Fiat 500 1.0 1.2 1.3 1.4 Abarth (07-12) 500C 595
£223.99
GBP 112.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery