Coilover Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 New Beetle 1998-2010 2007 2006 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.85
GBP 48.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Suspension for VW Golf 4 Seat Leon 1999-2006 Struts &Springs Shock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.99
GBP 51.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Street Coilovers Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 (1J) 2WD Inc GTi New Beetle

£243.99
GBP 122.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Incl Spanners for VW Bora Golf MK4 New Beetle 1997-2007 1.9 2.0 2.3 1.6

£249.99
GBP 125.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coilover Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 New Beetle 1998-2010 2007 2006 2005

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Rear Spring Rate: 6 kg/mm (336 lbs/in) / Other Part Number: maxpeedingrods coilovers,Coilovers,Height Adjustable, Coil Springs over Strut, Budget, Cheap, Shock Absorber, Suspension Strut, Shock Strut, Coil Spring,Coil Strut, Suspension Kit, coilover springs, Shock & Strut Set, Strut & Spring Assembly,Strut Set / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Rear Adjustable height: lowering 30-75mm / Items Included: Coil Springs, Shocks & Struts / Manufacturer Part Number: KTO2E8 / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: for vw golf mk4,golf mk4 coilovers,1.8t, for mk4 golf coilovers,for golf mk4 suspension, coilover springs 1.9,for seat leon 1m, for seat leon mk1 coilovers, for seat leon Shock Absorbers, for vw golf coilover mk4,for Golf mk4 lowering springs, for mk4 golf suspension kit,for seat leon lowering springs, for golf coilovers,Golf mk4 Shock Absorbers, for mk4 golf 1.8t coilovers, for VW New Beetle Shock Absorbers / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Spring length Front: 170mm / Type: Coilover / Notice: It's aftermarket replcement part / Product Type: Lowering Coilover Kit (not for OEM height or lift) / Front Adjustable height: lowering 30-90mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace, Adjustable / Front Spring Rate: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Country of Origin: China / Spring length Rear: 275mm / Performance Part: Yes
£192.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coilover Suspension Kit For BMW Touring E36 Estate 316i 318i 1994-1999 Coupe
£298.99
GBP 149.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Kit for Audi A3 8P1 Hatch 1.6TDi, 1.9TDi, 2.0TDi 8PA
£213.99
GBP 53.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe Saloon M3 316 328 1990-1998
£208.99
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers for Mazda MX5 Mk2 NB 98-05 81KW 103KW 113KW 136KW 157KW
£260.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilover Suspension Kit for VW Lupo MK1 1998-2005 6X1,6E1 1.0 1.4 1.6 1.7
£227.04
GBP 119.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery