Coilovers Camber Arms for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe/Saloon 1990-1999 1998 323 325

Coilovers Damper Adjustable for BMW 3 Series E36 Convertible 93-1999 Coupe

Coilovers Camber Arms for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe/Saloon 1990-1999 1998 323 325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.99
Free Delivery

Performance Coilovers Kit for BMW 3 Series E36 Saloon Estate 318i 328i 1990-1999

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.99
GBP 151.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Damper Adjustable for BMW 3 Series E36 Convertible 93-1999 Coupe

£314.99
GBP 157.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Performance Coilovers For BMW E36 3 Series 1990-1998 Saloon Coupe Touring Spring

£453.99
GBP 113.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coilovers Camber Arms for BMW 3 Series E36 Coupe/Saloon 1990-1999 1998 323 325

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Damping: Not adjustable / Other Part Number: Height Adjustable,suspension / Spring rate Rear: 7 kg/mm (392 lbs/in) / Spring rate Front: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Shocks & Struts / Manufacturer Part Number: WSJ9H8 / Models:: for BMW 3 Series E36 1990-1998 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: for BMW E36 Coilovers,E36 Suspension / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Coilover / Height adjustable: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Interchange Part Number: @# / Unit Type: Unit / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years / Note: Instruction Included (If not, PLZ ask us for E-book Version) / Features: Easy to Replace / Unit Quantity: Unit / Performance Part: Yes
£280.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coilover Suspension Lowering Kit for Subaru Impreza GC GF GFC WRX GC6 GC8 GF8
£230.99
GBP 57.75 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Performance Coilovers for BMW E60 Saloon 5 Series 2004-10 RWD Damper Adjustable
£273.07
GBP 74.21 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Coilovers Shock Suspension with Adjustable Damper for E46 1998-2006 316i, 318i, 320i, 323i, 325i, 328i, 330i, M3 - Red
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Shock & Springs for BMW E36 3 Series Touring Convertible 318 320 325
£250.99
GBP 125.50 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods 24 Levels Coilovers for Mazda Miata MX5 1.6 1.8 NA 1989-1997 Adjustable Damper Shock Absorber Strut
£265.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery