Coilovers for Fiat Grande Punto Evo 2005-2012 199 Suspension Lowering Kit

Street Coilovers Kit FOR Fiat Grande Punto + Evo 1.0-1.9 1.3D-1.9D 05-12 199

Coilovers for Fiat Grande Punto Evo 2005-2012 199 Suspension Lowering Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.99
GBP 52.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

4pcs Performance Coilovers for Abarth Punto Evo 199 1.2 1.3 D Multijet 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.69
GBP 56.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Kit for Fiat Grande Punto 199 Punto Evo Lowering Suspension Shock Kit

£230.99
GBP 57.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Street Coilovers Kit FOR Fiat Grande Punto + Evo 1.0-1.9 1.3D-1.9D 05-12 199

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.54
GBP 59.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coilovers for Fiat Grande Punto Evo 2005-2012 199 Suspension Lowering Kit

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Shock / UPC: 6941324451588 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27056723870 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Adjustable / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 2 Years / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Front Spring Rate: 7 kg/mm (392 lbs/in) / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty Period: 2 Years / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Rear Spring Rate: 6 kg/mm (336 lbs/in) / Other Part Number: Coilover Suspension Lowering Kit / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 4ZVIU3 / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for fiat punto evo lowering kit / Weight: 7 Kg / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Coilover / EAN: 6941324451588 / GTIN: 6941324451588 / Product Type: Lowering Coilover Kit (not for OEM height or lift) / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Height adjustable Range: lowering 0-25mm / Country of Origin: China
£210.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Street Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Convertible Coupe Estate
£241.29
GBP 127.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street Coilovers Kit FOR Fiat Grande Punto + Evo 1.0-1.9 1.3D-1.9D 05-12 199
£236.54
GBP 59.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street Coilovers Spring Kit For Fiat Grande Punto 199 Abarth Grande Punto
£222.04
GBP 55.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street Coilovers Suspension Kit for Golf MK4 1J 1997-07 Seat Leon Mk1 1.8T 20v
£219.99
GBP 110.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH PSS65-46-037-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,452.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery