Lowering Coilovers Suspension Kit For Lexus LS400 XF10 1990-1994 Shock Absorber

Coilovers Struts Suspension Kit For Lexus LS400 XF10 1990-1994 Adjustable Height

Lowering Coilovers Suspension Kit For Lexus LS400 XF10 1990-1994 Shock Absorber

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.82
GBP 125.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Suspension Kit For Toyota Celsior UCF10 1989-1994 Lexus LS400

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.68
GBP 128.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Struts Suspension Kit For Lexus LS400 XF10 1990-1994 Adjustable Height

£253.29
GBP 149.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Performance Coilovers for Lexus LS400 XF10 / UCF10 1990-1994 Toyota Celsior

£266.64
GBP 140.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lowering Coilovers Suspension Kit For Lexus LS400 XF10 1990-1994 Shock Absorber

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Other Part Number: coilover,coilovers,coilover kit, shock absorber, Shock Struts, Suspension Strut, Shock Strut, Coilover Suspension Lowering Kit, Lowering,Springs,Suspension,Kit,Height Adjustable, Threaded Suspension, Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner, nice looking coilovers, front coilovers,rear coilovers / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Coil Springs, Shocks & Struts / Manufacturer Part Number: NPR8AF / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Spring Rate(Front): 10 kg/mm(560lbs/in) / Spring Rate(Rear): 8 kg/mm(448lbs/in) / Reference OE/OEM Number: for Toyota Celsior Coilovers, for Toyota Celsior Suspension, for Toyota Celsior Shock, for Lexus LS400 Coilovers, for Lexus LS400 Suspension, for Lexus LS400 Lowering, XF10,UCF10 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Type: Coilover / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters & any other islands / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years / Adjustable height: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace / Damper: Not adjustable / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£238.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Saloon Convertible 316 318 320 325
£217.11
GBP 118.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilover Coilovers For BMW 5 Series E60 Sedan 535i 545i 04-2010 Front+Rear Set
£272.99
GBP 68.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Coilovers Lowering Shock Kit For Mazda RX8 SE3P 2003-2012 Suspensions
£240.99
GBP 60.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Coilovers for BMW 3 Series E36 Sedan Coupe Shock Absorber
£262.99
GBP 65.75 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension for BMW 3 Series E90 E91 E92 E93 2005-2013 316-330i 335d
£189.49
GBP 47.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery