Coilovers Suspension For Mercedes C-Class W203 Saloon CLK W209 C209 2002-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.99
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Performance Coilovers for Mercedes-Benz C-Class W203 2000-2007 T-Model S203

Cheapest Total Price
£397.99
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Coilovers for Mercedes-Benz C-Class T-Model S203 W203 2000-2007 w/Drop links

£405.99
GBP 203.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension For Mercedes C-Class W203 Saloon CLK W209 C209 2002-2007

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Other Part Number: Coilovers,full coilover suspension lowering kit, coilover coilovers coil over suspension, suspension coil spring kit, lowering spring suspension, Coilover Lowering Kit,Adjustable Ride Height, Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner,Adjustable Suspension Kits / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Important Notice: Package Included: Just like the picture, Professional installation required / Items Included: Coil Springs, Shocks & Struts / Manufacturer Part Number: ABEJZ2 / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: For Mercedes-Benz C-Class Coilovers, W203 Coilovers, For Mercedes-Benz S203 Coilovers, For Mercedes-Benz CLK Coilovers,C209 Coilovers, W209 Coilovers,For Mercedes-Benz CLK Coilovers, For A209 Coilovers, For Mercedes-Benz sway bar endlinks, For Mercedes W203 Drop links, For Mercedes-Benz Suspension, For Mercedes-Benz Lowering springs / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Spring length Front: 223.5mm / Type: Coilover / Height adjustable: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Spring Rate Rear: 10kg/mm(560lbs/in) / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Spring Rate Front: 10kg/mm(560lbs/in) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Note: Instruction Included (If not, PLZ ask us for E-book) / Damping adjustable: 24 levels of rebound damping force / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace, Adjsuatble / Country of Origin: China / Spring length Rear: 230mm / Performance Part: Yes
£397.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Performance Coilovers for VW Lupo 6X 6E Lowering Suspension Kit Replacement
£191.00
GBP 95.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Shock & Springs for BMW E36 3 Series Touring Convertible 318 320 325
£250.99
GBP 125.50 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Series E46 Saloon Convertible 316 318 320 325
£215.99
GBP 108.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Coilovers Lowering Shock Kit For Mazda RX8 SE3P 2003-2012 Suspensions
£240.99
GBP 60.25 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilover Coilovers For BMW 5 Series E60 Sedan 535i 545i 04-2010 Front+Rear Set
£272.99
GBP 68.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery