Coilovers Suspension Spring Kit for Subaru Impreza WRX GC5 GC8 1993-2000 GF6 GF8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.39
GBP 66.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Suspension Lowering Kits for Subaru Impreza & WRX GC8 GC6 GFC GF6,GF8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
GBP 63.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers for Subaru Impreza WRX GC8 GC6 GC5 GC7 1993-2000 Adjustable Damper

£268.95
GBP 67.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Shock Absorber For Subaru Impreza WRX GC8 GC6 GC5 1992-2000 Suspension

£282.99
GBP 70.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension Spring Kit for Subaru Impreza WRX GC5 GC8 1993-2000 GF6 GF8

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Coil Spring, Shock, Strut / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Notice: NOT Ship to UK codes with BT letters also any other islands, It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Adjustable, Easy to Replace / Front Spring Rate: 10 kg/mm (560 lbs/in) / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty Period: 2 Years / Rear Spring Rate: 6 kg/mm (336 lbs/ in) / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Other Part Number: GC,GF,GFC / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Color: Red / Manufacturer Part Number: R26Z5G / Quantity: one set (2 pieces front + 2 pieces rear) / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for Subaru Impreza WRX Coilovers, for Subaru Impreza Coilovers, for Subaru Impreza WRX Shock,GC8 Coilovers, GC7 Coilovers, GC6 Coilovers, GC5 Coilovers, GF5 Coilovers, GF6 Coilovers, GF8 Coilovers,for Subaru Impreza Suspension, for Subaru Impreza lowering,for Subaru Impreza gc8 shock, for Subaru Impreza GF8 Lowering, Shock Absorber, Suspension Strut, Shock Strut, Coilover Suspension Lowering Kit, coilover,coilovers,coilover kit, Coil Spring, Coil Strut, Suspension Kit / Type: Coilover / Spring preload: 7-10 mm / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Adjustable height: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Spring length: 180 mm / Country of Origin: China / Damper: 24-level of adjustable damper
£224.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Adjustable Coilovers Lowering Shock Kit For Mazda RX8 SE3P 2003-2012 Suspensions
£240.99
GBP 60.25 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Suspension For Mercedes C-Class W203 Saloon CLK W209 C209 2002-2007
£397.99
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-270169 Bilstein B14 Kits
£935.28
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-164499 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£784.01
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery