Colden Packable Down Vest - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Waistcoats - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£283.00
Delivery from £5.45
Colden Packable Down Vest - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Waistcoats - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

Polo Ralph Lauren Colden Packable Down Vest combines lightweight 650-fill-power down warmth with a packable design for easy travel and layering. Key attributes: Navy blue | Polyester | Matte fabric finish | Water-repellent fabric | Fully lined | 650-fill-power down insulation | Front double-slider zip closure | Side in-seam pockets | Packs into right pocket with "Packable" print and carry loop | Adjustable drawstring at hem | Mock neck | Sleeveless with elasticated armholes | Tone-on-tone Pony embroidery at chest | Dimensions & fit: Front and back length: 69 cm (size M) | Composition & care: 100% Polyester
£283.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Colden Packable Down Vest - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Waistcoats - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£283.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Colden Packable Down Vest - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Waistcoats - Blue - XL - Jackets XL
£283.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45