Cole & Mason Ashden Mezzaluna and Round Chopping Board Set, Herb Chopper Rocker/Fresh Herb Cutter/Serving Board, Acacia Wood/Stainless Steel, Not Suitable for The Dishwasher

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Ashden Mezzaluna Hachoir with Acacia Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Ashden Acacia Mezzaluna With Board - Brown

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Ashden Mezzaluna and Round Chopping Board Set, Herb Chopper Rocker/Fresh Herb Cutter/Serving Board, Acacia Wood/Stainless Steel, Not Suitable for The Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Efficiently chops nuts, herbs and garlic. Curved design keeps ingredients contained Two handled knife with a super sharp stainless steel blade and comfortable turned wood handles Crafted from sustainable acacia wood with durable and long lasting construction To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher This product is covered by a 2-year warranty. Please retain your receipt for proof of purchase. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered
£33.00
amazon.co.uk