Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Acacia Wood Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Dishwasher Safe

Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, Acacia Wood, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Suitable for The Dishwasher

Used Offers from

Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Acacia Wood Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Acacia Wood Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle - Wood Chopping Board - Cutting Board for Vegetables, Meat, Fish, Fruit and Cheese - Board wit

2-3 days
£30.18
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Acacia Wood Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Dishwasher Safe

£30.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cole & Mason Derwent Gourmet Precision Stainless Steel Gift Set
£67.20
33.6 GBP/1.0 Stuk(ken)
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason H3004480 Battersea Salt and Pepper Mills, Electronic, Stainless
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Cole & Mason Oil And Vinegar Mister 155mm - Silver/clear
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Gloss London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm
£94.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cole & Mason Barkway Medium Chopping Board with Handle, Acacia Wood Double Sided Wooden Board/Cutting Board/Serving Board, (L) 460 mm x (W) 270 mm x (D) 20 mm, Not Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Use for food preparation or as a serving table centrepiece. Handle with hanging hole and rounded corners. Crafted from sustainable acacia wood with durable and long lasting construction. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This product is covered by a 2-year warranty. Please retain your receipt for proof of purchase. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
£22.50
amazon.co.uk