Cole & Mason Gourmet Precision+ Derwent 190mm Clear & Matt Gold Salt & Pepper Mill Gift Set
Cole & Mason Derwent Matt Gold Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Settings, Gourmet Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 190 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.29
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason Derwent Matt Gold Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Settings, Gourmet Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 190 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders
In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £6.95
Cole & Mason 19cm Gold Derwent Gourmet Precision Salt & Pepper Mill
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £6.95
Cole & Mason Derwent Matt Gold Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Settings, Gourmet Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 190 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.22
38.11 GBP/1.0 Stuk(ken)
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason Derwent Matt Gold Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Settings, Gourmet Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 190 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.42
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason Derwent Matt Gold Salt & Pepper Mill Set 190mm
1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging content
| Quantity | 2 |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 190 mm |
| Width | 60 mm |
Features
| Product colour | Gold |
| Best uses | Pepper, Salt |
| Material | Acrylic, Stainless steel |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Cole & Mason Cambridge 8 Jar Rotating Spice Rack, Includes 8 Filled Spice/Herb Jars with Lids for Kitchen Countertop Storage, (H) 13cm x (W) 20cm
£37.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason Beehive Salt and Pepper Shaker Set, Salt and Pepper Pots, Acrylic/Chrome, 60 mm, Twin Salt and Pepper Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Shakers
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Cole & Mason London White Gloss Salt Mill, Non Corroding Ceramic Mechanism, Salt Grinder with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, 180mm, Seasoning Mill, Lifetime Mechanism Guarantee
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Cole & Mason Harrogate Black Salt and Pepper Grinder Set, Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism, Inverta, ABS Plastic, 154 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Mills
£16.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49